Ausbildner Level II 

Jasmin Bianca Weidlinger :

Königstetterstrasse 25A

3424 Zeiselmauer

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +(43) 650 811 38 35 


Katrin Seltner: 

Trauner Straße 5

4061 Pasching

Oberösterreich

Telefon: +(43) 699 1025 9272 


Sandra Polzer: 

Weidweg 30e

8051 Graz

Steiermark

Telefon: +(43) 680 316 2178 


Alena Obleitner: 

Klammermühle 1/ Top 13

6416 Obsteig

Tirol

Telefon: +(43) 699 1013 8862 


Michaela Heilmann: 

Quergasse 7

2424 Zurndorf

 

Burgenland

Telefon: +43 664 500 6036 


Anne Beyerly : 

Altenmarkt 162/1/6

2571 Altenmarkt - Thenneberg

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +(43) 650 823 7679 


Claudia Ibesich: 

Kaiserallee 23/6/3

2102 Bisamberg

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +43 6769352394 


Susanne Payr

Maria Raisenmarkt 15B

2534 Alland

Niederösterreich

+(43) 6505546137


Karin Wöckinger 

Hofstatt 20

4223 Katsdorf

Oberösterreich 

+43-677 61 29 26 43 oder +43-664 805565589 


Elisabeth Hoyer:

Baierdorf , Krottenhofweg 20

8741 Weißkirchen

Steiermark

Telefon: +(43)69911679323


Judith Kremser:

Steinackerstr. 6

2521  Trumau

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +(43) 699 1177 0810 


Petra Rieck: 

Alpenlandstr. 7/10

2231 Strasshof

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +(43) 664 383 6343 


Kathrin Österreicher: 

Rudmanns 39

3910 Zwettl

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +(43) 664 130 17 39 


Klaus Möller: 

Steinackerstrasse 6

2521 Trumau

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +(43) 664 420 25 00 


Alexandra Dienstl: 

Ziegelofenstrasse 6

2301 Gross-Enzersdorf

Niederösterreich

 

Telefon: +(43) 676 534 3850


Daniela Arthold: 

Wiener Strasse 12/12

3710 Ziersdorf

 Niederösterreich 

Telefon: (+43) 664 4197076 


Fiona Seraphin Eggl:

Hochgeschaid 60

3073 Stoessing

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +(43) 274467100 ´oder +(43)6506834037


Katja Konir: 

Keltengasse 50

2353 Guntramsdorf

Niederösterreich

Telefon: +43 69910841100 


Kerry Spiess-Loane : 

Klagenfurterstr 69/27

9560 Feldkirchen

Kärnten

Telefon: +(43) 664 102 5132 


Marcella Fenz: 

2112 Würnitz

Niederösterreich